ゴルフ同好会
TGOB会ゴルフ同好会 第17回総合成績表
2016/9.13開催
総合順位 | 氏 名 | グロス | HDCP | ネット | 特 別 賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
優勝 | 木村浩三 | 85 | 14.4 | 70.6 | BF賞 |
2 | 伊藤伸孝 | 81 | 9.6 | 71.4 | BF賞、NP賞(IN 11) |
3 | 大峯収 | 85 | 13.2 | 71.8 | BF賞、団体3位、NP賞(IN 16)、OUT小波賞 |
4 | 林和則 | 76 | 3.6 | 72.4 | BG賞、団体2位、OUT水平賞 |
5 | 富倉直喜 | 90 | 16.8 | 73.2 | 飛び賞 |
6 | 丹羽勇 | 96 | 22.8 | 73.2 | |
7 | 山本貞彦 | 88 | 14.4 | 73.6 | 団体3位、飛び賞 |
8 | 伊藤邦保 | 106 | 32.4 | 73.6 | 団体3位、飛び飛び賞 |
9 | 柳井宏 | 99 | 25.2 | 73.8 | |
10 | 清水幸男 | 92 | 18.0 | 74.0 | 飛び賞 |
11 | 北元孝一 | 92 | 18.0 | 74.0 | |
12 | 本田 義正 | 98 | 24.0 | 74.0 | |
13 | 杉野 光明 | 85 | 10.8 | 74.2 | 飛び飛び賞、BF当日賞 |
14 | 荒木昭次 | 84 | 9.6 | 74.4 | IN水平賞 |
15 | 上野 正人 | 90 | 15.6 | 74.4 | 飛び賞、NP(OUT4) |
16 | 後藤文雄 | 90 | 15.6 | 74.4 | |
17 | 伊藤邦夫 | 94 | 19.2 | 74.8 | BF17回賞 |
18 | 近藤辰雄 | 94 | 19.2 | 74.8 | 飛び飛び賞 |
19 | 藤井 陽一郎 | 100 | 25.2 | 74.8 | |
20 | 園部英生 | 93 | 18.0 | 75.0 | 飛び賞 |
21 | 中村安伸 | 85 | 9.6 | 75.4 | NP(OUT 8, IN 16) |
22 | 松島三郎 | 96 | 20.4 | 75.6 | 団体3位 |
23 | 青山靖二 | 89 | 13.2 | 75.8 | 飛び飛び賞 |
24 | 大塚新二 | 89 | 13.2 | 75.8 | |
25 | 平田 恭一 | 95 | 19.2 | 75.8 | 飛び賞 |
26 | 北野宏一 | 95 | 19.2 | 75.8 | |
27 | 富田久貴 | 95 | 19.2 | 75.8 | |
28 | 高野司郎 | 82 | 6.0 | 76.0 | NP(OUT 4), OUT大波賞、飛び飛び賞 |
29 | 清水博 | 100 | 24.0 | 76.0 | |
30 | 酒井和幸 | 81 | 4.8 | 76.2 | 加藤宗平賞、飛び賞 |
31 | 伊藤昭徳 | 87 | 10.8 | 76.2 | |
32 | 加藤忠之 | 93 | 16.8 | 76.2 | 団体優勝 |
33 | 吉武英治 | 99 | 22.8 | 76.2 | 小波賞、飛び飛び賞 |
34 | 一木教二 | 99 | 22.8 | 76.2 | 団体2位 |
35 | 石原慎 | 104 | 27.6 | 76.4 | 飛び賞 |
36 | 田中滋 | 97 | 20.4 | 76.6 | |
37 | 藪谷 茂 | 97 | 20.4 | 76.6 | 団体2位 |
38 | 原田喜一 | 78 | 1.2 | 76.8 | 団体優勝、飛び飛び賞 |
39 | 川島秀 | 96 | 19.2 | 76.8 | |
40 | 石掛正直 | 95 | 18.0 | 77.0 | 飛び賞 |
41 | 小木曽浩一 | 107 | 30.0 | 77.0 | |
42 | 倉茂充雄 | 113 | 30.0 | 83.0 | |
43 | 鈴木孝昌 | 88 | 10.8 | 77.2 | 団体優勝、飛び飛び賞 |
44 | 白髭誠男 | 94 | 16.8 | 77.2 | |
45 | 隅田征之 | 94 | 16.8 | 77.2 | 飛び賞 |
46 | 山崎 和茂 | 93 | 15.6 | 77.4 | 団体2位、NP(IN 11) |
47 | 富川恭介 | 88 | 9.6 | 78.4 | |
48 | 細川武司 | 100 | 21.6 | 78.4 | 飛び飛び賞 |
49 | 池戸 信昌 | 92 | 13.2 | 78.8 | |
50 | 伊藤由利枝 | 104 | 25.2 | 78.8 | 飛び賞 |
51 | 矢矧斌雄 | 83 | 3.6 | 79.4 | 団体優勝 |
52 | 小川元 | 99 | 19.2 | 79.8 | |
53 | 浅野薫夫 | 98 | 18.0 | 80.0 | 飛び飛び賞 |
54 | 安川武正 | 98 | 18.0 | 80.0 | |
55 | 熊澤 寛二 | 86 | 5.8 | 80.2 | 飛び賞 |
56 | 川北幸男 | 102 | 21.6 | 80.4 | |
57 | 岡田具次 | 94 | 13.2 | 80.8 | |
58 | 加藤豊久 | 106 | 25.2 | 80.8 | 飛び飛び賞 |
59 | 田辺幸一 | 93 | 12.0 | 81.0 | |
60 | 中村謙一 | 110 | 28.8 | 81.2 | IN大波賞、飛び賞 |
61 | 古谷宗雄 | 103 | 21.6 | 81.4 | NP(OUT 8) |
62 | 高山幸四郎 | 111 | 27.6 | 83.4 | |
63 | 横井勝彦 | 117 | 33.6 | 83.4 | 飛び飛び賞 |
64 | 杉田弘 | 115 | 31.2 | 83.8 | |
65 | 寺島清光 | 120 | 36.0 | 84.0 | 飛び賞 |
66 | 市川治夫 | 122 | 36.0 | 86.0 | |
67 | 近藤慶彰 | 122 | 36.0 | 86.0 | BB |
68 | 冨田守 | 121 | 33.6 | 87.4 | 飛び飛び賞 |
※ 薄紫色地は飛び賞
歴代成績表
優勝 | ベストグロス | 加藤宗平賞 | 団体・優勝 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
第1回 | 吉田眞先 | 富倉直喜 本田義正 |
御堂岡正則 | (設定なし) |
第2回 | 永野清 | 矢矧斌雄 | 矢矧斌雄 | 永野清・大野一博・ 加藤豊久・荒川満 |
第3回 | 高野司郎 | 原田喜一 | 原田喜一 | 網谷雅幸・熊澤寛二・ 岩間秋則・丹羽勇 |
第4回 | 大塚新二 | 大塚新二 | 大塚新二 | 伊藤伸孝・吉田公彦・ 岩間秋則・糟谷敬彦 |
第5回 | 御田村光生 | 伊藤伸孝 | 白髭誠男 | 大塚新二・大野一博・ 石掛正直・加藤忠之 |
第6回 | 河原崎尚 | 木村浩三 | 木村浩三 | 宇城康夫・成田治・ 中村道彦・清水博 |
第7回 | 富川恭介 | 伊藤伸孝 | 岡田具次 | 富川恭介・古谷宗雄 御田村光生・大野一博 |
第8回 | 中川三樹夫 | 吉田眞先 | 吉田眞先 | 矢矧斌雄・原田喜一 永野清 |
第9回 | 原田喜一 | 宇城康夫 | 宇城康夫 | 田中滋・小島肇・ 田邉幸一・松島三郎 |
第10回 | 伊藤伸孝 | 原田喜一 | 原田喜一 | 永野清・大峰収・ 中村安伸・星野真 |
第11回 | 木村浩三 | 岡田具次 | 岡田具次 | 岡田具次・小島肇・ 平田恭一・堀敏恭 |
第12回 | 佐々木莞爾 | 伊藤伸孝 | 佐々木莞爾 | 伊藤伸孝・矢矧斌雄・ 高田茂・池戸信昌 |
第13回 | 熊澤 寛二 | 荒木 昭次 | 木村 浩三 | 中村安伸・田邉幸一・ 吉田眞先・池戸信昌 |
第14回 | 高田 茂 | 伊藤 伸孝 | 酒井 和幸 | 伊藤伸孝・後藤文雄・ 園部英生・川島秀 |
第15回 | 成田 治 | 酒井和幸 (エイジシューター) |
岡田具次 | 酒井和幸・岡田具次・ 柳井 宏・河合良彦 |
第16回 | 小島肇 | 木村浩三 | 木村浩三 | 林和則・熊澤寛二・ 古谷宗雄・吉武英治 |
第17回 | 木村浩三 | 林 和則 | 酒井和幸 | 原田喜一・矢矧斌雄・ 鈴木孝昌、加藤忠之 |